Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 > 6º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Medina V.
Bernal P.
Exento
Exento
Miranda Latorre J.
Carreras Rabanal J.
6-3 6-4
Alvarez Llorca C.
Muñoz Valero A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jacobo Miranda Latorre
Jordi Carreras Rabanal
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Alvarez Llorca
Alberto Muñoz Valero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guerrero Fernandez A.
martinez calabuig P.
1-6 4-6
Montes J. A.
MONTES CECA J. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Guerrero Fernandez
Pedro martinez calabuig
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
José Antonio Montes
Jose A. MONTES CECA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
BALETA X.
6-1 6-1
Pasarell P.
Gonzalez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
XAVIER BALETA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pau Pasarell
David Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marin P.
Collado J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
BOTELLA NIETO R.
Mas Trepat A.
Cebrià S.
Arraez Canovas J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Vazquez J.
Sanchez M.
Cayuela Montojo L.
Garrido Carreras J.
Exento
Exento
Casar I.
Fernandez B.
6-0 6-2
Bernal Masana X.
Cabos J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Casar
Benji Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Bernal Masana
Jordi Cabos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vila Asco A.
Muñoz J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Illana J. .
Gonzalez F.
Mestre D.
Herrador J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Fernández Martínez C.
Rial Veiga J.
Barranco A.
Rodriguez R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Guerrero Soler M.
Gonzalez M. .
Romero Sánchez A. .
Romero Sanchez A.
Exento
Exento
Oliver S.
Durán Somoza J. .
7-5 4-6 5-7
Bergel fernandez S.
Gomez medina M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Oliver
Jonathan Durán Somoza
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergio Bergel fernandez
Marcos Gomez medina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo D. .
Mestanza C.
6-0 6-1
Rodriguez Sanchez N.
DE HITA GALLEGO D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Palumbo
Carlos Mestanza
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Norberto Rodriguez Sanchez
DAVID DE HITA GALLEGO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Martí Tubert M.
Manau Vilalta M.
García Carrillo G. .
López Cintas F. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Gonzalez O.
González Orenga A.
Vidal peñas J.
Ramos A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
CARRETER MARTINEZ D.
Fernández Santos T. .
Juarez Rodriguez P.
Rodilla Varela O.
6-3 6-3
Conde Lucaya G.
De Quadras Gambus L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paco Juarez Rodriguez
Oscar Rodilla Varela
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Guille Conde Lucaya
Luis De Quadras Gambus
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.
6-3 6-3
Ruaix J. .
Mir J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francesc Munné Porta
Francisco José Armenta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jaume Ruaix
Javier Mir
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero barbancho J. .
parera A.
7-6 7-6
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Sevillano R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Romero barbancho
abel parera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
PEDRO GARCÍA QUIJADA
Raul Sevillano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Benedito Sendra X.
Abraldes Bueno J. M.
7-5 2-6 1-6
Raventós M.
Zabaleta I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Benedito Sendra
jose M Abraldes Bueno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Raventós
Iñigo Zabaleta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martí P. L.
Fernandez Vidal A.
6-1 6-1
Salmeron Mateo C.
Ginard Campos G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pere Lluís Martí
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristian Salmeron Mateo
Guille Ginard Campos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GARCIA D.
GARCIA MARTINEZ M. A.
3-6 3-6
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DANIEL GARCIA
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nuñez-Samper M.
Garrido N.
6-4 5-7 7-6
Zamora Iglesias S.
Ramirez fernandez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mariano Nuñez-Samper
Nicolas Garrido
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Santi Zamora Iglesias
Marc Ramirez fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
raventos P.
espinosa V.
4-6 6-4 2-6
Núñez A.
Monclús A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pere raventos
victor espinosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert Núñez
Alexis Monclús
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dieciseisavos
Medina V.
Bernal P.
2-6 7-6 6-7
Miranda Latorre J.
Carreras Rabanal J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Medina
Paco Bernal
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jacobo Miranda Latorre
Jordi Carreras Rabanal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Montes J. A.
MONTES CECA J. A.
6-2 3-6 6-7
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
BALETA X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
José Antonio Montes
Jose A. MONTES CECA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
XAVIER BALETA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marin P.
Collado J.
4-6 6-2 3-6
BOTELLA NIETO R.
Mas Trepat A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paco Marin
Juanfran Collado
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
RAMÓN BOTELLA NIETO
Adrià Mas Trepat
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cebrià S.
Arraez Canovas J.
1-6 3-6
Vazquez J.
Sanchez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Cebrià
Javier Arraez Canovas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Vazquez
Miguel Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cayuela Montojo L.
Garrido Carreras J.
6-1 2-6 6-3
Casar I.
Fernandez B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Cayuela Montojo
Juan Garrido Carreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ivan Casar
Benji Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vila Asco A.
Muñoz J.
6-7 2-6
Illana J. .
Gonzalez F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Vila Asco
Jose Muñoz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Illana
Floren Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mestre D.
Herrador J.
6-3 6-4
Fernández Martínez C.
Rial Veiga J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Mestre
Jose Herrador
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Fernández Martínez
Javier Rial Veiga
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Barranco A.
Rodriguez R.
6-4 6-4
Guerrero Soler M.
Gonzalez M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adrián Barranco
Ruben Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Miquel Guerrero Soler
Manuel Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero Sánchez A. .
Romero Sanchez A.
3-6 3-6
Bergel fernandez S.
Gomez medina M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Antonio Romero Sánchez
Antonio Romero Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergio Bergel fernandez
Marcos Gomez medina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo D. .
Mestanza C.
6-3 6-3
Martí Tubert M.
Manau Vilalta M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Palumbo
Carlos Mestanza
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marcel Martí Tubert
Marc Manau Vilalta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Carrillo G. .
López Cintas F. .
6-3 6-4
Gonzalez O.
González Orenga A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Giovanni García Carrillo
Fran López Cintas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Gonzalez
Alejandro González Orenga
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vidal peñas J.
Ramos A.
1-6 2-6
CARRETER MARTINEZ D.
Fernández Santos T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Vidal peñas
Albert Ramos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DANIEL CARRETER MARTINEZ
Tito Fernández Santos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Juarez Rodriguez P.
Rodilla Varela O.
3-6 6-3 6-4
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paco Juarez Rodriguez
Oscar Rodilla Varela
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Francesc Munné Porta
Francisco José Armenta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero barbancho J. .
parera A.
6-4 6-2
Raventós M.
Zabaleta I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Romero barbancho
abel parera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Raventós
Iñigo Zabaleta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martí P. L.
Fernandez Vidal A.
3-6 1-6
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pere Lluís Martí
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nuñez-Samper M.
Garrido N.
5-7 3-6
Núñez A.
Monclús A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mariano Nuñez-Samper
Nicolas Garrido
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert Núñez
Alexis Monclús
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Miranda Latorre J.
Carreras Rabanal J.
3-6 7-6 6-7
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
BALETA X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jacobo Miranda Latorre
Jordi Carreras Rabanal
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
XAVIER BALETA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
BOTELLA NIETO R.
Mas Trepat A.
7-6 6-4
Vazquez J.
Sanchez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
RAMÓN BOTELLA NIETO
Adrià Mas Trepat
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Vazquez
Miguel Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cayuela Montojo L.
Garrido Carreras J.
7-6 4-6 6-4
Illana J. .
Gonzalez F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Cayuela Montojo
Juan Garrido Carreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Illana
Floren Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mestre D.
Herrador J.
6-4 6-2
Barranco A.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Mestre
Jose Herrador
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Adrián Barranco
Ruben Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bergel fernandez S.
Gomez medina M.
5-7 6-4 6-4
Palumbo D. .
Mestanza C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Bergel fernandez
Marcos Gomez medina
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dani Palumbo
Carlos Mestanza
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Carrillo G. .
López Cintas F. .
2-6 6-7
CARRETER MARTINEZ D.
Fernández Santos T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Giovanni García Carrillo
Fran López Cintas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DANIEL CARRETER MARTINEZ
Tito Fernández Santos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Juarez Rodriguez P.
Rodilla Varela O.
4-6 6-7
Romero barbancho J. .
parera A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paco Juarez Rodriguez
Oscar Rodilla Varela
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jorge Romero barbancho
abel parera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
4-6 6-2 6-3
Núñez A.
Monclús A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Albert Núñez
Alexis Monclús
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
BALETA X.
6-1 6-2
BOTELLA NIETO R.
Mas Trepat A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
XAVIER BALETA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
RAMÓN BOTELLA NIETO
Adrià Mas Trepat
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cayuela Montojo L.
Garrido Carreras J.
6-0 6-2
Mestre D.
Herrador J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Cayuela Montojo
Juan Garrido Carreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dani Mestre
Jose Herrador
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bergel fernandez S.
Gomez medina M.
6-4 4-6 7-5
CARRETER MARTINEZ D.
Fernández Santos T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Bergel fernandez
Marcos Gomez medina
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
DANIEL CARRETER MARTINEZ
Tito Fernández Santos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero barbancho J. .
parera A.
0-6 6-3 4-6
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Romero barbancho
abel parera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
BALETA X.
6-4 3-6 7-5
Cayuela Montojo L.
Garrido Carreras J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
XAVIER BALETA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Luis Cayuela Montojo
Juan Garrido Carreras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bergel fernandez S.
Gomez medina M.
7-6 4-6 6-7
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Bergel fernandez
Marcos Gomez medina
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
BALETA X.
6-4 4-6 6-4
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
XAVIER BALETA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
BALETA X.
6-4 4-6 6-4