Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 > 6º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour 2017
Masculino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Casals M. .
Rodríguez sole I.
Exento
Exento
Outomuro Lopez S.
Ruiz Batlle M. .
Exento
Exento
Morales talarico X.
Morales Talarico F.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Ribot S.
Calleja C.
profitos A.
Garcia Risco H.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Marin J.
Pérez G. .
Puy A.
Aranda D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
ortega duran A.
Moreno R.
Culebras Escriva X.
casademunt giner D. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Jimenez Cerda D.
Olmedo Díaz D. .
Fernandez Vila J.
Rins Lozano O.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Calvo R.
Martinez N.
Exento
Exento
Torralbo R.
Lopez D.
Exento
Exento
Colorado V. .
Jonama V.
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
MAGRIÑÁ JUAN M.
RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA G.
Company A.
ROMERO RECHE C.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Martinez L.
Johera D.
Juve Polidano O.
Muniente M.
5-7 6-3 6-4
Alcala F.
Ruiz Chust M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Juve Polidano
Marta Muniente
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Fran Alcala
Marcos Ruiz Chust
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Maquilon Pallerola A. .
Novoa F.
Figueras Kearney J.
Benítez P. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Alsina X.
Carvallo R.
Carbonell Montserrat X.
masip V.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Valero Alapont C.
Dinolfi M.
Rodriguez J.
Azero R. .
Exento
Exento
Del Olmo M.
Dillet velez J.
1-6 6-3 3-6
Bulo J.
anonymous A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Del Olmo
Joaquin Dillet velez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joel Bulo
anonymous anonymous
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Montoya D.
Montes C.
Martinez moreno M.
Egea T. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Fernandez J. M.
Barrios A.
Mora moreno D.
Mendez Torres G. .
6-2 6-2
Honorato J.
Tobella A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Mora moreno
Guillem Mendez Torres
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javi Honorato
Arnau Tobella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Espla E.
Llucia J.
Dieciseisavos
Casals M. .
Rodríguez sole I.
6-1 4-6 3-6
Outomuro Lopez S.
Ruiz Batlle M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casals
Ignasi Rodríguez sole
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergio Outomuro Lopez
Marc Ruiz Batlle
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morales talarico X.
Morales Talarico F.
3-6 2-6
Ribot S.
Calleja C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Morales talarico
Franck Morales Talarico
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Ribot
Cesar Calleja
Ver equipo
H 2 H
profitos A.
Garcia Risco H.
6-3 6-3
Marin J.
Pérez G. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
alex profitos
Helio Garcia Risco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jorge Marin
Ginés Pérez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puy A.
Aranda D.
6-3 7-6
ortega duran A.
Moreno R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Angel Puy
David Aranda
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
abel ortega duran
ruben Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Culebras Escriva X.
casademunt giner D. .
Abandono
Jimenez Cerda D.
Olmedo Díaz D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Culebras Escriva
david casademunt giner
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Jimenez Cerda
David Olmedo Díaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Vila J.
Rins Lozano O.
6-4 6-1
Calvo R.
Martinez N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep Fernandez Vila
Oriol Rins Lozano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rober Calvo
Noe Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Torralbo R.
Lopez D.
6-1 6-1
Colorado V. .
Jonama V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roman Torralbo
Daniel Lopez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victor Colorado
Valeri Jonama
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
6-3 6-2
MAGRIÑÁ JUAN M.
RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Ortuño
Nacho Ortuño
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
MARTÍ MAGRIÑÁ JUAN
GAEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Company A.
ROMERO RECHE C.
6-1 6-1
Martinez L.
Johera D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Company
CLAUDIO ROMERO RECHE
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Luis Martinez
David Johera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Juve Polidano O.
Muniente M.
2-6 3-6
Maquilon Pallerola A. .
Novoa F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Juve Polidano
Marta Muniente
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adria Maquilon Pallerola
Fuco Novoa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Figueras Kearney J.
Benítez P. .
6-2 6-2
Alsina X.
Carvallo R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Figueras Kearney
Paco Benítez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavi Alsina
Rodrigo Carvallo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carbonell Montserrat X.
masip V.
0-6 6-7
Valero Alapont C.
Dinolfi M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Carbonell Montserrat
victor masip
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Chencho Valero Alapont
Marcelo Dinolfi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodriguez J.
Azero R. .
5-7 4-6
Bulo J.
anonymous A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Rodriguez
Ricardo Azero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joel Bulo
anonymous anonymous
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
6-7 6-2 6-4
Montoya D.
Montes C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Diego guzmán Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Montoya
Carlos Montes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez moreno M.
Egea T. .
5-7 1-6
Fernandez J. M.
Barrios A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mario Martinez moreno
Tomas Egea
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Manuel Fernandez
Adolfo Barrios
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mora moreno D.
Mendez Torres G. .
1-6 5-7
Espla E.
Llucia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Mora moreno
Guillem Mendez Torres
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Edgar Espla
Jordi Llucia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Outomuro Lopez S.
Ruiz Batlle M. .
7-6 3-6 4-6
Ribot S.
Calleja C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Outomuro Lopez
Marc Ruiz Batlle
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Ribot
Cesar Calleja
Ver equipo
H 2 H
profitos A.
Garcia Risco H.
7-5 5-7 7-5
Puy A.
Aranda D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
alex profitos
Helio Garcia Risco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Angel Puy
David Aranda
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Culebras Escriva X.
casademunt giner D. .
4-6 0-6
Fernandez Vila J.
Rins Lozano O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Culebras Escriva
david casademunt giner
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Josep Fernandez Vila
Oriol Rins Lozano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Torralbo R.
Lopez D.
7-5 6-4
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roman Torralbo
Daniel Lopez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio Ortuño
Nacho Ortuño
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Company A.
ROMERO RECHE C.
6-3 6-1
Maquilon Pallerola A. .
Novoa F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Company
CLAUDIO ROMERO RECHE
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Adria Maquilon Pallerola
Fuco Novoa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Figueras Kearney J.
Benítez P. .
3-6 4-6
Valero Alapont C.
Dinolfi M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Figueras Kearney
Paco Benítez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Chencho Valero Alapont
Marcelo Dinolfi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bulo J.
anonymous A.
1-6 6-7
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joel Bulo
anonymous anonymous
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Diego guzmán Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez J. M.
Barrios A.
2-6 4-6
Espla E.
Llucia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Manuel Fernandez
Adolfo Barrios
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Edgar Espla
Jordi Llucia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Ribot S.
Calleja C.
7-5 6-3
profitos A.
Garcia Risco H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Ribot
Cesar Calleja
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
alex profitos
Helio Garcia Risco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Vila J.
Rins Lozano O.
6-7 2-6
Torralbo R.
Lopez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep Fernandez Vila
Oriol Rins Lozano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Roman Torralbo
Daniel Lopez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Company A.
ROMERO RECHE C.
6-3 6-2
Valero Alapont C.
Dinolfi M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Company
CLAUDIO ROMERO RECHE
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Chencho Valero Alapont
Marcelo Dinolfi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
6-3 3-6 0-6
Espla E.
Llucia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Diego guzmán Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Edgar Espla
Jordi Llucia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Ribot S.
Calleja C.
4-6 4-6
Torralbo R.
Lopez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Ribot
Cesar Calleja
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Roman Torralbo
Daniel Lopez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Company A.
ROMERO RECHE C.
4-6 4-6
Espla E.
Llucia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Company
CLAUDIO ROMERO RECHE
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Edgar Espla
Jordi Llucia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Torralbo R.
Lopez D.
7-6 6-3
Espla E.
Llucia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roman Torralbo
Daniel Lopez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Edgar Espla
Jordi Llucia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Torralbo R.
Lopez D.
7-6 6-3