Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 4ª Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Salmerón Sánchez D.
Gomez Martínez O.
Exento
Exento
Luceno J.
Alcodori M. .
Exento
Exento
Fernández palomo R.
Castellano espejo C.
Exento
Exento
Esparó Insa E.
Foradada Felip P.
6-3 7-6
Alegret A.
Ariza Moya M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eric Esparó Insa
Pol Foradada Felip
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Albert Alegret
Miguel Ariza Moya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Alarcon S.
Ruaix J. .
3-6 3-6
López A.
Vilanova Blaya J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sandro Alarcon
Jaume Ruaix
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert López
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
gonzalez novoa J.
Colomer R.
6-3 3-6 2-6
Muntó J.
FERRER MORENO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
jordi gonzalez novoa
Rubén Colomer
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Muntó
MARC FERRER MORENO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Font J.
Alesina B.
6-4 6-0
Porta refoyo D.
de Castro Sendra H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Font
Bruno Alesina
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Porta refoyo
Héctor de Castro Sendra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marin P.
Llongueras A. .
5-7 4-6
Adrian Escudero R.
Bosch Escudero J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paco Marin
Albert Llongueras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ruben Adrian Escudero
Jordi Bosch Escudero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
raventos P.
mañanes O.
5-7 3-6
Fusté M.
Dieguez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pere raventos
Oriol mañanes
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Fusté
Miquel Dieguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vargas A.
GARCIA RONCERO A.
6-2 6-1
TAMANES X. .
XAVI T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Arturo Vargas
AGUSTIN GARCIA RONCERO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
XAVI TAMANES
TAMAMES XAVI
Ver equipo
H 2 H
morant A.
xaurado H.
Exento
Exento
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Botey Pujol-Xicoy C.
7-5 5-7 6-4
Alvarez Llorca C.
Muñoz Valero A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Carles Botey Pujol-Xicoy
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Alvarez Llorca
Alberto Muñoz Valero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lacruz Escoda X.
Cosialls Guinovart A.
Abandono
Ruano Ramos R.
Jimenez utreras J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Albert Cosialls Guinovart
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raul Ruano Ramos
Juanjo Jimenez utreras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vericat Turà D.
Aldrey M.
6-7 2-6
Sagnier J. M.
medina J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Vericat Turà
Marcos Aldrey
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Maria Sagnier
javier medina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rivademar S.
Satorra Solsona A.
6-4 5-7 6-7
Martí P. L.
Fernandez Vidal A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Rivademar
Albert Satorra Solsona
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Pere Lluís Martí
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Tresserras gustems E.
Pozas A. .
Octavos
Salmerón Sánchez D.
Gomez Martínez O.
6-3 3-6 6-3
Luceno J.
Alcodori M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Salmerón Sánchez
Oscar Gomez Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Luceno
Marcos Alcodori
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández palomo R.
Castellano espejo C.
1-6 2-6
Esparó Insa E.
Foradada Felip P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Fernández palomo
Carlos Castellano espejo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eric Esparó Insa
Pol Foradada Felip
Ver equipo
H 2 H
López A.
Vilanova Blaya J. .
6-0 6-3
Muntó J.
FERRER MORENO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert López
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Muntó
MARC FERRER MORENO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Font J.
Alesina B.
4-6 6-3 6-1
Adrian Escudero R.
Bosch Escudero J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Font
Bruno Alesina
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ruben Adrian Escudero
Jordi Bosch Escudero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fusté M.
Dieguez M.
6-2 4-6 5-7
Vargas A.
GARCIA RONCERO A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Fusté
Miquel Dieguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Arturo Vargas
AGUSTIN GARCIA RONCERO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
morant A.
xaurado H.
6-4 6-3
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Botey Pujol-Xicoy C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
alexis morant
helios xaurado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Carles Botey Pujol-Xicoy
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ruano Ramos R.
Jimenez utreras J.
5-7 3-6
Sagnier J. M.
medina J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Ruano Ramos
Juanjo Jimenez utreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Maria Sagnier
javier medina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martí P. L.
Fernandez Vidal A.
5-7 1-6
Tresserras gustems E.
Pozas A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pere Lluís Martí
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Enric Tresserras gustems
Alberto Pozas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Salmerón Sánchez D.
Gomez Martínez O.
6-0 6-1
Esparó Insa E.
Foradada Felip P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Salmerón Sánchez
Oscar Gomez Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eric Esparó Insa
Pol Foradada Felip
Ver equipo
H 2 H
López A.
Vilanova Blaya J. .
3-6 3-6
Font J.
Alesina B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert López
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Font
Bruno Alesina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vargas A.
GARCIA RONCERO A.
6-7 7-6 6-4
morant A.
xaurado H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Arturo Vargas
AGUSTIN GARCIA RONCERO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
alexis morant
helios xaurado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sagnier J. M.
medina J.
4-6 6-4 6-3
Tresserras gustems E.
Pozas A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Maria Sagnier
javier medina
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Enric Tresserras gustems
Alberto Pozas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Salmerón Sánchez D.
Gomez Martínez O.
6-7 6-4 6-4
Font J.
Alesina B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Salmerón Sánchez
Oscar Gomez Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Font
Bruno Alesina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vargas A.
GARCIA RONCERO A.
6-3 6-4
Sagnier J. M.
medina J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Arturo Vargas
AGUSTIN GARCIA RONCERO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Maria Sagnier
javier medina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Salmerón Sánchez D.
Gomez Martínez O.
6-3 6-2
Vargas A.
GARCIA RONCERO A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Salmerón Sánchez
Oscar Gomez Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Arturo Vargas
AGUSTIN GARCIA RONCERO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Salmerón Sánchez D.
Gomez Martínez O.