Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 3a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Femenino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
Exento
Exento
Cobos I.
Recolons M.
2-6 3-6
Cruz C.
Martinez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Inés Cobos
Marta Recolons
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristina Cruz
Raquel Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez M.
Recasens M.
2-6 3-6
Cabanas Guergue P.
Serlavos L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mire Fernandez
Marta Recasens
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Paula Cabanas Guergue
Laura Serlavos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oliva Solà N. .
Escamilla Riera T.
1-6 0-6
Guillem Padrós C. .
Lozano Boada L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nuria Oliva Solà
Tania Escamilla Riera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carola Guillem Padrós
Laura Lozano Boada
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carnero S.
Yuste Colom N. .
6-0 6-2
Carbistañ Arbiol C.
Recio guarner C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Carnero
Neus Yuste Colom
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristina Carbistañ Arbiol
Carmen Recio guarner
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guindo Soldevila M.
Soriano calucho S. .
1-6 5-7
Borges S. .
Bononat Sanchez B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montse Guindo Soldevila
Susanna Soriano calucho
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sílvia Borges
Blanca Bononat Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lorente M.
Flotats A.
2-6 4-6
RAMOS S.
ESTEBAN P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montse Lorente
Anna Flotats
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
SONIA RAMOS
PILI ESTEBAN
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Soldado P.
Nisa Ramos M.
Cuartos
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
6-4 7-5
Cruz C.
Martinez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristina Cruz
Raquel Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cabanas Guergue P.
Serlavos L.
4-6 6-7
Guillem Padrós C. .
Lozano Boada L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paula Cabanas Guergue
Laura Serlavos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carola Guillem Padrós
Laura Lozano Boada
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carnero S.
Yuste Colom N. .
2-6 1-6
Borges S. .
Bononat Sanchez B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Carnero
Neus Yuste Colom
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sílvia Borges
Blanca Bononat Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
RAMOS S.
ESTEBAN P.
4-6 3-6
Soldado P.
Nisa Ramos M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
SONIA RAMOS
PILI ESTEBAN
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Piedad Soldado
Mila Nisa Ramos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
6-4 7-6
Guillem Padrós C. .
Lozano Boada L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carola Guillem Padrós
Laura Lozano Boada
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Borges S. .
Bononat Sanchez B.
6-3 6-4
Soldado P.
Nisa Ramos M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sílvia Borges
Blanca Bononat Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Piedad Soldado
Mila Nisa Ramos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
6-2 6-4
Borges S. .
Bononat Sanchez B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sílvia Borges
Blanca Bononat Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .