Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 3a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Rodriguez Perez G.
Hernández C.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Reig Quiroga S.
Balastegui echeverria N.
VIA GAVIRA J.
Bermejo Sanchis A. .
2-6 4-6
Villatoro Santaella D.
Mallol Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JORDI VIA GAVIRA
Arnau Bermejo Sanchis
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Damia Villatoro Santaella
Raimon Mallol Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Aguilar Gómez J.
Flores delgado X.
Peso J.
Valdivielso D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Garcia Olias R.
REBOLLO DE CASTRO I.
Gotsens R.
Raventos X.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pérez Tejada J.
SANCHEZ BURGOS O.
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Manau Casas R.
Oliveras Casany J.
MORERA VERA D. .
RIVERA LOPEZ M. A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Farre O.
Martinez Mateos J.
ruiz C.
ruiz O. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Albañil Lasurtegui I. .
Espejo Martinez A. .
Martí P. L.
MARTÍNEZ MESA P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Fernández palomo R.
Capilla diaz R.
Garcia J.
santacana P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
martos sanchez S.
Navarro Fontanellas X.
Giralt R.
PASCUAL A. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Gutiérrez rodriguez D.
Rodríguez Simón E. .
Vela Luengo A.
Fernandez Vidal A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pascual Pocurull M. .
Valdes carceles A. .
Jové Galobardes P.
Planas Ibarra J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Valadés M.
Pérez J. C.
Martinez Moreno J.
Riulas X.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Serra Cumelles X.
Ribes Bonet J.
Romero ficapal J. .
Muñoz Marquez X.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Lazar J. .
Crespo fortun R. .
San Martín Jiménez M.
Roig M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
FERRERES LÓPEZ I.
Martin A.
Infante molina R.
Coca carreras A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Guardiet D.
Matari I.
Dieciseisavos
Rodriguez Perez G.
Hernández C.
3-6 4-6
Reig Quiroga S.
Balastegui echeverria N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guillermo Rodriguez Perez
Chema Hernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Reig Quiroga
Nacho Balastegui echeverria
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Villatoro Santaella D.
Mallol Rodriguez R.
6-2 4-6 6-1
Aguilar Gómez J.
Flores delgado X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Damia Villatoro Santaella
Raimon Mallol Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JORGE Aguilar Gómez
Xavi Flores delgado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Peso J.
Valdivielso D.
Abandono
Garcia Olias R.
REBOLLO DE CASTRO I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Peso
David Valdivielso
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raul Garcia Olias
IVAN REBOLLO DE CASTRO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gotsens R.
Raventos X.
Abandono
Pérez Tejada J.
SANCHEZ BURGOS O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rafa Gotsens
Xavi Raventos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Pérez Tejada
OSCAR SANCHEZ BURGOS
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
6-0 6-0
Manau Casas R.
Oliveras Casany J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rubèn Manau Casas
josep Oliveras Casany
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MORERA VERA D. .
RIVERA LOPEZ M. A.
No presentado
Farre O.
Martinez Mateos J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID MORERA VERA
MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERA LOPEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Farre
Juan Martinez Mateos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ruiz C.
ruiz O. .
Abandono
Albañil Lasurtegui I. .
Espejo Martinez A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
carlos ruiz
oscar ruiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ignasi Albañil Lasurtegui
Aitor Espejo Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martí P. L.
MARTÍNEZ MESA P.
4-6 6-1 6-3
Fernández palomo R.
Capilla diaz R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pere Lluís Martí
PASCUAL MARTÍNEZ MESA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Raul Fernández palomo
Ruben Capilla diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia J.
santacana P.
4-6 1-6
martos sanchez S.
Navarro Fontanellas X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Garcia
paco santacana
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
sergio martos sanchez
Xavi Navarro Fontanellas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Giralt R.
PASCUAL A. .
6-2 6-3
Gutiérrez rodriguez D.
Rodríguez Simón E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rai Giralt
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Daniel Gutiérrez rodriguez
Esteve Rodríguez Simón
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vela Luengo A.
Fernandez Vidal A.
7-5 6-3
Pascual Pocurull M. .
Valdes carceles A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andres Vela Luengo
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Pascual Pocurull
Àlex Valdes carceles
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jové Galobardes P.
Planas Ibarra J.
1-6 3-6
Valadés M.
Pérez J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pau Jové Galobardes
Jordi Planas Ibarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Manuel Valadés
Juan Carlos Pérez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Moreno J.
Riulas X.
6-4 6-4
Serra Cumelles X.
Ribes Bonet J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Martinez Moreno
Xavier Riulas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Serra Cumelles
Jordi Ribes Bonet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero ficapal J. .
Muñoz Marquez X.
Abandono
Lazar J. .
Crespo fortun R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Romero ficapal
Xavier Muñoz Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Julian Lazar
Raul Crespo fortun
Ver equipo
H 2 H
San Martín Jiménez M.
Roig M.
Abandono
FERRERES LÓPEZ I.
Martin A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Monika San Martín Jiménez
Manel Roig
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Israel FERRERES LÓPEZ
Alex Martin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Infante molina R.
Coca carreras A.
6-2 6-1
Guardiet D.
Matari I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ruben Infante molina
Albert Coca carreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(50.00%)
1
(50.00%)
daniel Guardiet
Ivan Matari
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Reig Quiroga S.
Balastegui echeverria N.
6-2 6-4
Villatoro Santaella D.
Mallol Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Reig Quiroga
Nacho Balastegui echeverria
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Damia Villatoro Santaella
Raimon Mallol Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia Olias R.
REBOLLO DE CASTRO I.
Abandono
Gotsens R.
Raventos X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Garcia Olias
IVAN REBOLLO DE CASTRO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rafa Gotsens
Xavi Raventos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
6-3 6-2
Farre O.
Martinez Mateos J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Farre
Juan Martinez Mateos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Albañil Lasurtegui I. .
Espejo Martinez A. .
6-5 2-6 6-0
Martí P. L.
MARTÍNEZ MESA P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ignasi Albañil Lasurtegui
Aitor Espejo Martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pere Lluís Martí
PASCUAL MARTÍNEZ MESA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
martos sanchez S.
Navarro Fontanellas X.
4-6 5-7
Giralt R.
PASCUAL A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
sergio martos sanchez
Xavi Navarro Fontanellas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rai Giralt
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vela Luengo A.
Fernandez Vidal A.
3-6 6-3 2-6
Valadés M.
Pérez J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andres Vela Luengo
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Manuel Valadés
Juan Carlos Pérez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Moreno J.
Riulas X.
6-1 6-1
Romero ficapal J. .
Muñoz Marquez X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Martinez Moreno
Xavier Riulas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joan Romero ficapal
Xavier Muñoz Marquez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
San Martín Jiménez M.
Roig M.
6-3 6-3
Infante molina R.
Coca carreras A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Monika San Martín Jiménez
Manel Roig
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ruben Infante molina
Albert Coca carreras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Reig Quiroga S.
Balastegui echeverria N.
7-5 6-4
Gotsens R.
Raventos X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Reig Quiroga
Nacho Balastegui echeverria
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rafa Gotsens
Xavi Raventos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
7-5 6-4
Albañil Lasurtegui I. .
Espejo Martinez A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ignasi Albañil Lasurtegui
Aitor Espejo Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Giralt R.
PASCUAL A. .
3-6 6-3 6-3
Valadés M.
Pérez J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rai Giralt
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Manuel Valadés
Juan Carlos Pérez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Moreno J.
Riulas X.
6-3 6-1
San Martín Jiménez M.
Roig M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Martinez Moreno
Xavier Riulas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Monika San Martín Jiménez
Manel Roig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Reig Quiroga S.
Balastegui echeverria N.
2-6 1-6
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Reig Quiroga
Nacho Balastegui echeverria
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Giralt R.
PASCUAL A. .
5-7 6-1 6-3
Martinez Moreno J.
Riulas X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rai Giralt
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Martinez Moreno
Xavier Riulas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
6-7 3-6
Giralt R.
PASCUAL A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rai Giralt
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Giralt R.
PASCUAL A. .
6-7 3-6