Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 3a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Masculino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Gargallo Lecina J.
Fernández Ariza S.
6-4 6-0
Xarau Diez C.
Chimeno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Gargallo Lecina
Sergio Fernández Ariza
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carles Xarau Diez
Alberto Chimeno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
uño gonzalez D.
Camprecios E.
Exento
Exento
Hilinger Diaz D. .
Moreno . C.
Exento
Exento
vigil palma D. .
VIGIL PAMA F.
7-6 6-2
Segura Monar A.
Monferrer X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
david vigil palma
FRANCIS VIGIL PAMA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alex Segura Monar
Xavier Monferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CASTRO RUIZ J.
Grau A.
7-5 5-7 1-6
Sanchez exposito X.
Lizanda Herrera A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSEP CASTRO RUIZ
Albert Grau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Sanchez exposito
Adrián Lizanda Herrera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Pacheco L.
Clara Higuero J.
Exento
Exento
RION M.
Casas M.
7-6 6-3
Josende R.
Castelló Esgleyes S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MANEL RION
Marti Casas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Roger Josende
Sergi Castelló Esgleyes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Perez P.
Carbo Sole M.
3-6 5-7
Parada M.
López Serrano S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pau Perez
Marc Carbo Sole
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Parada
Sergio López Serrano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MORALEDA ROBLES D.
Rodríguez García J.
6-7 6-4 6-4
Gonzalez D.
Pinto Buerba F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DANIEL MORALEDA ROBLES
Juan Rodríguez García
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dani Gonzalez
Felipe Pinto Buerba
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puigdemasa S.
Delgado X. .
6-2 6-3
rivero nuri A.
cinca ballara J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Puigdemasa
Xavi Delgado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
andreu rivero nuri
jordi cinca ballara
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rozas Fernandez S.
Arribas Rico A.
4-6 4-6
Gómez García J.
Arcos Reina X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Rozas Fernandez
Alberto Arribas Rico
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
José Gómez García
Xavi Arcos Reina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Casals M. .
Rodríguez sole I.
6-1 6-3
Narvaez A. .
Ruiz Batlle M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casals
Ignasi Rodríguez sole
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Angel Narvaez
Marc Ruiz Batlle
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero E.
macia J. .
Abandono
Perez K.
Perez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elio Romero
jordi macia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Kenneth Perez
Alex Perez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
pocurull planas J. .
membrilla A.
6-3 3-6 6-3
Bosch Llufriu G. .
Borras Font P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
jaume pocurull planas
Alfons membrilla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Guillem Bosch Llufriu
Pol Borras Font
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Chazarra Ceprian I.
Herrero Viñaras C.
4-6 2-6
Mora moreno D.
Mendez Torres G. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Isaac Chazarra Ceprian
Carlos Herrero Viñaras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
David Mora moreno
Guillem Mendez Torres
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
menchen gonzalez C.
Bulgani J.
Octavos
Gargallo Lecina J.
Fernández Ariza S.
6-2 6-1
uño gonzalez D.
Camprecios E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Gargallo Lecina
Sergio Fernández Ariza
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
david uño gonzalez
Enric Camprecios
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hilinger Diaz D. .
Moreno . C.
3-6 0-6
vigil palma D. .
VIGIL PAMA F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel Hilinger Diaz
Cristian Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
david vigil palma
FRANCIS VIGIL PAMA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanchez exposito X.
Lizanda Herrera A.
6-4 6-3
Martinez Pacheco L.
Clara Higuero J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Sanchez exposito
Adrián Lizanda Herrera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Luis Martinez Pacheco
Jordi Clara Higuero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
RION M.
Casas M.
0-6 6-1 3-6
Parada M.
López Serrano S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MANEL RION
Marti Casas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Parada
Sergio López Serrano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MORALEDA ROBLES D.
Rodríguez García J.
7-6 6-3
Puigdemasa S.
Delgado X. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DANIEL MORALEDA ROBLES
Juan Rodríguez García
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergi Puigdemasa
Xavi Delgado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gómez García J.
Arcos Reina X.
6-4 6-4
Casals M. .
Rodríguez sole I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
José Gómez García
Xavi Arcos Reina
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Casals
Ignasi Rodríguez sole
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Perez K.
Perez A.
3-6 6-4 4-6
pocurull planas J. .
membrilla A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Kenneth Perez
Alex Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
jaume pocurull planas
Alfons membrilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mora moreno D.
Mendez Torres G. .
6-2 7-5
menchen gonzalez C.
Bulgani J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Mora moreno
Guillem Mendez Torres
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
cristian menchen gonzalez
Jaime Bulgani
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Gargallo Lecina J.
Fernández Ariza S.
6-3 5-7 6-2
vigil palma D. .
VIGIL PAMA F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Gargallo Lecina
Sergio Fernández Ariza
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
david vigil palma
FRANCIS VIGIL PAMA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanchez exposito X.
Lizanda Herrera A.
2-6 5-7
Parada M.
López Serrano S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Sanchez exposito
Adrián Lizanda Herrera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Parada
Sergio López Serrano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MORALEDA ROBLES D.
Rodríguez García J.
4-6 6-4 6-3
Gómez García J.
Arcos Reina X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DANIEL MORALEDA ROBLES
Juan Rodríguez García
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
José Gómez García
Xavi Arcos Reina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
pocurull planas J. .
membrilla A.
6-1 7-6
Mora moreno D.
Mendez Torres G. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
jaume pocurull planas
Alfons membrilla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Mora moreno
Guillem Mendez Torres
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Gargallo Lecina J.
Fernández Ariza S.
3-6 2-6
Parada M.
López Serrano S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Gargallo Lecina
Sergio Fernández Ariza
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Parada
Sergio López Serrano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MORALEDA ROBLES D.
Rodríguez García J.
4-6 3-6
pocurull planas J. .
membrilla A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DANIEL MORALEDA ROBLES
Juan Rodríguez García
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
jaume pocurull planas
Alfons membrilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Parada M.
López Serrano S.
6-2 6-3
pocurull planas J. .
membrilla A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Parada
Sergio López Serrano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
jaume pocurull planas
Alfons membrilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Parada M.
López Serrano S.