Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 2a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Mixto Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Serres Romero J. .
Besas Manonellas M.
4-6 7-5 2-6
molero R.
martinez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Serres Romero
Mar Besas Manonellas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
rafael molero
chari martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CARRERAS MARTINEZ A.
VILLA A.
7-5 6-3
Franch Fusares S.
Diestro Rodríguez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ANABEL CARRERAS MARTINEZ
AGUSTIN VILLA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergi Franch Fusares
Angy Diestro Rodríguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rabal Perez J.
Magdaleno Bermejo M.
6-0 6-0
oliva de suelves cabre P.
ventos lario L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Rabal Perez
Mireia Magdaleno Bermejo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
patricia oliva de suelves cabre
lluis ventos lario
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández Ansó D.
de Bufalá Ribas P. .
3-6 4-6
Marin J.
Flo Canalis A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Fernández Ansó
Patricia de Bufalá Ribas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Marin
Anna Flo Canalis
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
BAYONA A. .
BAYONA A.
Palacios L.
Salazar Hernández D.
6-4 6-7 6-7
Bosch A. .
Navarro J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lorena Palacios
Dangel Salazar Hernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alexis Bosch
Jose Navarro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Gotsens R.
Asenjo M.
García Gutiérrez S.
Campos M.
7-6 4-6 6-3
CRIADO PEDREGAL A.
PEREZ GUILLEN J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Seila García Gutiérrez
Marc Campos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ALICIA CRIADO PEDREGAL
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ GUILLEN
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
molero R.
martinez C.
6-4 6-3
CARRERAS MARTINEZ A.
VILLA A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
rafael molero
chari martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ANABEL CARRERAS MARTINEZ
AGUSTIN VILLA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rabal Perez J.
Magdaleno Bermejo M.
4-6 4-6
Marin J.
Flo Canalis A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Rabal Perez
Mireia Magdaleno Bermejo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Marin
Anna Flo Canalis
Ver equipo
H 2 H
BAYONA A. .
BAYONA A.
3-6 4-6
Bosch A. .
Navarro J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ANGEL BAYONA
ANGEL BAYONA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alexis Bosch
Jose Navarro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gotsens R.
Asenjo M.
1-6 0-6
García Gutiérrez S.
Campos M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rafa Gotsens
María Asenjo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Seila García Gutiérrez
Marc Campos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
molero R.
martinez C.
6-4 6-2
Marin J.
Flo Canalis A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
rafael molero
chari martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Marin
Anna Flo Canalis
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bosch A. .
Navarro J.
6-4 4-6 7-5
García Gutiérrez S.
Campos M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alexis Bosch
Jose Navarro
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Seila García Gutiérrez
Marc Campos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
molero R.
martinez C.
6-2 6-4
Bosch A. .
Navarro J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
rafael molero
chari martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alexis Bosch
Jose Navarro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
molero R.
martinez C.