Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 2a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Mixto Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Gómez Orgillés O.
Poveda Santiago E.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Ricomà R.
Cañada Montoliu R.
CASTRO THIEM J.
Diaz P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Gassó P.
Espot B.
Mundt T.
Le monnier M. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Cuartero Llunell N.
Perez A.
Roldan N.
Mimó O. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Roig Marza A.
HUGUET M.
CASTRO RUIZ J.
Fernandez Cejuela I.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Velasco A.
Gonzalez M.
Reyes S.
Yuste Colom N. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Marín Martínez M.
Casanovas Vilaró S. .
Cabanas Guergue P.
Cabanas rodriguez C.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Torrecilla Gumbau C. .
Puig Gual Q.
Cuesta M.
Serna D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Centell Ollé N.
Alcalde Sánchez M.
Gonzalez S.
Giussani S.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Carnero S.
Siles Sisó D. .
Morón Redondo I. .
Porterias S.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Rios R.
Saladich R.
MARIA ANTONIA P.
CALVET PLANELLAS P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Carné O.
De Gispert Alberich D.
Buscà Porras L.
Herràndiz M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Calvis Solé T.
Font Berzal M.
Asenjo M.
Puigmartí Mingels N.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pascual C.
Garcia A.
Da Silva S.
lupiañez ametller X.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Bononat Sanchez B.
Monferrer X.
GIRALDO B.
fernandez de dios J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Salabert A.
NAVARRO ALMAGRO J. .
Didoni Contreras A.
Didoni Contreras A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Hernandez fructuoso A.
Hernandez soler L.
Dieciseisavos
Gómez Orgillés O.
Poveda Santiago E.
6-2 6-3
Ricomà R.
Cañada Montoliu R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oriol Gómez Orgillés
Eugènia Poveda Santiago
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Roger Ricomà
Rosa Cañada Montoliu
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CASTRO THIEM J.
Diaz P.
7-5 6-1
Gassó P.
Espot B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JORGE CASTRO THIEM
Paloma Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pau Gassó
Blanca Espot
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mundt T.
Le monnier M. .
3-6 2-6
Cuartero Llunell N.
Perez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Tomas Mundt
Maria Le monnier
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nona Cuartero Llunell
Alex Perez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Roldan N.
Mimó O. .
6-4 7-5
Roig Marza A.
HUGUET M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Natalia Roldan
Oscar Mimó
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Albert Roig Marza
MÒNICA HUGUET
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CASTRO RUIZ J.
Fernandez Cejuela I.
3-6 1-6
Velasco A.
Gonzalez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSEP CASTRO RUIZ
Irene Fernandez Cejuela
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ariana Velasco
Mauricio Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Reyes S.
Yuste Colom N. .
3-6 1-6
Marín Martínez M.
Casanovas Vilaró S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Reyes
Neus Yuste Colom
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marià Marín Martínez
Susi Casanovas Vilaró
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cabanas Guergue P.
Cabanas rodriguez C.
4-6 7-6 6-2
Torrecilla Gumbau C. .
Puig Gual Q.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paula Cabanas Guergue
Carlos Cabanas rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carles Torrecilla Gumbau
Queralt Puig Gual
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuesta M.
Serna D.
6-3 6-4
Centell Ollé N.
Alcalde Sánchez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Cuesta
David Serna
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nacho Centell Ollé
María Alcalde Sánchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gonzalez S.
Giussani S.
6-3 6-4
Carnero S.
Siles Sisó D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Gonzalez
Sonia Giussani
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Silvia Carnero
David Siles Sisó
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morón Redondo I. .
Porterias S.
3-6 0-6
Rios R.
Saladich R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Iván Morón Redondo
Silvia Porterias
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raquel Rios
Roger Saladich
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MARIA ANTONIA P.
CALVET PLANELLAS P.
2-6 3-6
Carné O.
De Gispert Alberich D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PLANELLAS MARIA ANTONIA
POL CALVET PLANELLAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Olga Carné
david De Gispert Alberich
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Buscà Porras L.
Herràndiz M.
1-6 3-6
Calvis Solé T.
Font Berzal M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lluis Buscà Porras
Meritxell Herràndiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Toni Calvis Solé
Mónica Font Berzal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Asenjo M.
Puigmartí Mingels N.
5-7 2-6
Pascual C.
Garcia A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Monica Asenjo
Nacho Puigmartí Mingels
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristian Pascual
Alicia Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Da Silva S.
lupiañez ametller X.
4-6 2-6
Bononat Sanchez B.
Monferrer X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sònia Da Silva
xavi lupiañez ametller
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Blanca Bononat Sanchez
Xavier Monferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GIRALDO B.
fernandez de dios J.
2-6 4-6
Salabert A.
NAVARRO ALMAGRO J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
BEA GIRALDO
jorge fernandez de dios
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Anna Salabert
JOSE NAVARRO ALMAGRO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Didoni Contreras A.
Didoni Contreras A.
3-6 2-6
Hernandez fructuoso A.
Hernandez soler L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Didoni Contreras
Andra Didoni Contreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert Hernandez fructuoso
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Gómez Orgillés O.
Poveda Santiago E.
7-6 3-6 2-6
CASTRO THIEM J.
Diaz P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oriol Gómez Orgillés
Eugènia Poveda Santiago
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORGE CASTRO THIEM
Paloma Diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartero Llunell N.
Perez A.
6-3 6-1
Roldan N.
Mimó O. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nona Cuartero Llunell
Alex Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Natalia Roldan
Oscar Mimó
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Velasco A.
Gonzalez M.
6-2 6-1
Marín Martínez M.
Casanovas Vilaró S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ariana Velasco
Mauricio Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marià Marín Martínez
Susi Casanovas Vilaró
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cabanas Guergue P.
Cabanas rodriguez C.
6-1 4-6 6-4
Cuesta M.
Serna D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paula Cabanas Guergue
Carlos Cabanas rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marta Cuesta
David Serna
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gonzalez S.
Giussani S.
7-6 6-7 3-6
Rios R.
Saladich R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Gonzalez
Sonia Giussani
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raquel Rios
Roger Saladich
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carné O.
De Gispert Alberich D.
7-6 7-6
Calvis Solé T.
Font Berzal M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Olga Carné
david De Gispert Alberich
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Toni Calvis Solé
Mónica Font Berzal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pascual C.
Garcia A.
3-6 1-6
Bononat Sanchez B.
Monferrer X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristian Pascual
Alicia Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Blanca Bononat Sanchez
Xavier Monferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Salabert A.
NAVARRO ALMAGRO J. .
1-6 3-6
Hernandez fructuoso A.
Hernandez soler L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Anna Salabert
JOSE NAVARRO ALMAGRO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert Hernandez fructuoso
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
CASTRO THIEM J.
Diaz P.
0-6 2-6
Cuartero Llunell N.
Perez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JORGE CASTRO THIEM
Paloma Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nona Cuartero Llunell
Alex Perez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Velasco A.
Gonzalez M.
6-0 6-4
Cabanas Guergue P.
Cabanas rodriguez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ariana Velasco
Mauricio Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Paula Cabanas Guergue
Carlos Cabanas rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rios R.
Saladich R.
4-6 6-0 6-1
Carné O.
De Gispert Alberich D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Rios
Roger Saladich
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Olga Carné
david De Gispert Alberich
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bononat Sanchez B.
Monferrer X.
3-6 7-6 2-6
Hernandez fructuoso A.
Hernandez soler L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Blanca Bononat Sanchez
Xavier Monferrer
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert Hernandez fructuoso
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Cuartero Llunell N.
Perez A.
4-6 6-4 6-2
Velasco A.
Gonzalez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nona Cuartero Llunell
Alex Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ariana Velasco
Mauricio Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rios R.
Saladich R.
3-6 3-6
Hernandez fructuoso A.
Hernandez soler L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Rios
Roger Saladich
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert Hernandez fructuoso
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Cuartero Llunell N.
Perez A.
6-0 6-4
Hernandez fructuoso A.
Hernandez soler L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nona Cuartero Llunell
Alex Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Albert Hernandez fructuoso
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Cuartero Llunell N.
Perez A.
6-0 6-4