Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 2a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
Exento
Exento
Carcaré Menéndez E.
Ruiz F.
2-6 3-6
Gutiérrez rodriguez D.
Rodríguez Simón E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Carcaré Menéndez
Ferràn Ruiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Daniel Gutiérrez rodriguez
Esteve Rodríguez Simón
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Celdran Ballesteros D.
Martinez Moreno J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Peso J.
Valdivielso D.
Llopart S.
Manero Hernández C.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Aguilar Gómez J.
Soto R. .
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Matencio X.
Tamames J.
Guardiet D.
Matari I.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
ALCOBERRO VARELA A.
VILA PRADOS X.
Crespo Consul E.
Marlet Zanini J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Noguera C.
Casas O.
Martinez Garcia C.
Ibañez M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
rivera ribes F.
martos sanchez S.
Repullo S.
Rodriguez Varela D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
ruiz O. .
martinez moya D.
Dlacoste S.
Ferrer E.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Cordoba Garcia A.
Romo Cano F. J.
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ A.
MENDOZA CLAVERO J. A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Franch Fusares S.
CABALLERO AVILA F. .
Segura D.
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Meca P.
Berasategui U.
CASANOVAS PALLARES J. L.
COLLDEFORNS SOL V.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Hernández C.
Montes de Oca T.
Rodriguez Perez G.
FONS REDONDO C.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
Serra Cumelles X.
Ribes Bonet J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Fernández palomo R.
Castellano espejo C.
Infante molina R.
Coca carreras A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Foixench T.
Martí C.
Vela Luengo A.
Fernandez Vidal A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Alvarez Llorca C.
Muñoz Valero A.
Dieciseisavos
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
6-1 6-3
Gutiérrez rodriguez D.
Rodríguez Simón E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Daniel Gutiérrez rodriguez
Esteve Rodríguez Simón
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Celdran Ballesteros D.
Martinez Moreno J.
1-6 7-6 4-6
Peso J.
Valdivielso D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel Celdran Ballesteros
Jordi Martinez Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Peso
David Valdivielso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Llopart S.
Manero Hernández C.
4-6 4-6
Aguilar Gómez J.
Soto R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Llopart
Cristian Manero Hernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORGE Aguilar Gómez
Rafa Soto
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
6-4 7-6
Matencio X.
Tamames J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marti Coma Luna
Jordi Giner figueras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavi Matencio
Javier Tamames
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guardiet D.
Matari I.
0-6 0-6
ALCOBERRO VARELA A.
VILA PRADOS X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
daniel Guardiet
Ivan Matari
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
ALBERT ALCOBERRO VARELA
XAVIER VILA PRADOS
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo Consul E.
Marlet Zanini J.
6-2 6-0
Noguera C.
Casas O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Crespo Consul
Jesús Marlet Zanini
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carles Noguera
Oriol Casas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Garcia C.
Ibañez M.
2-6 1-6
rivera ribes F.
martos sanchez S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Martinez Garcia
Miguel Ibañez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
felip rivera ribes
sergio martos sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Repullo S.
Rodriguez Varela D.
6-3 1-6 6-3
ruiz O. .
martinez moya D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Repullo
David Rodriguez Varela
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
oscar ruiz
daniel martinez moya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dlacoste S.
Ferrer E.
6-3 6-4
Cordoba Garcia A.
Romo Cano F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Santiago Dlacoste
Ernesto Ferrer
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alejandro Cordoba Garcia
Francisco Javier Romo Cano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ A.
MENDOZA CLAVERO J. A.
0-6 6-7
Franch Fusares S.
CABALLERO AVILA F. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ALBERT MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ
JOAN ALBERT MENDOZA CLAVERO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Franch Fusares
FRANCISCO CABALLERO AVILA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Segura D.
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Abandono
Meca P.
Berasategui U.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Segura
Juan Pablo Martillo Bonolo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pau Meca
Unai Berasategui
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CASANOVAS PALLARES J. L.
COLLDEFORNS SOL V.
7-5 6-4
Hernández C.
Montes de Oca T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE LUIS CASANOVAS PALLARES
VICENS COLLDEFORNS SOL
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Chema Hernández
Talí Montes de Oca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodriguez Perez G.
FONS REDONDO C.
1-6 0-6
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guillermo Rodriguez Perez
CHRISTIAN FONS REDONDO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serra Cumelles X.
Ribes Bonet J.
7-6 6-3
Fernández palomo R.
Castellano espejo C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Serra Cumelles
Jordi Ribes Bonet
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Raul Fernández palomo
Carlos Castellano espejo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Infante molina R.
Coca carreras A.
2-6 3-6
Foixench T.
Martí C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ruben Infante molina
Albert Coca carreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Toni Foixench
Carles Martí
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vela Luengo A.
Fernandez Vidal A.
6-3 7-6
Alvarez Llorca C.
Muñoz Valero A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andres Vela Luengo
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Alvarez Llorca
Alberto Muñoz Valero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
7-6 6-3
Peso J.
Valdivielso D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Peso
David Valdivielso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Aguilar Gómez J.
Soto R. .
1-6 0-6
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JORGE Aguilar Gómez
Rafa Soto
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marti Coma Luna
Jordi Giner figueras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ALCOBERRO VARELA A.
VILA PRADOS X.
2-6 3-6
Crespo Consul E.
Marlet Zanini J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ALBERT ALCOBERRO VARELA
XAVIER VILA PRADOS
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Enric Crespo Consul
Jesús Marlet Zanini
Ver equipo
H 2 H
rivera ribes F.
martos sanchez S.
6-1 6-2
Repullo S.
Rodriguez Varela D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
felip rivera ribes
sergio martos sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergi Repullo
David Rodriguez Varela
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dlacoste S.
Ferrer E.
0-6 1-6
Franch Fusares S.
CABALLERO AVILA F. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Santiago Dlacoste
Ernesto Ferrer
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Franch Fusares
FRANCISCO CABALLERO AVILA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Segura D.
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
4-6 6-4 6-3
CASANOVAS PALLARES J. L.
COLLDEFORNS SOL V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Segura
Juan Pablo Martillo Bonolo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOSE LUIS CASANOVAS PALLARES
VICENS COLLDEFORNS SOL
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
6-0 6-3
Serra Cumelles X.
Ribes Bonet J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
2
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Serra Cumelles
Jordi Ribes Bonet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Foixench T.
Martí C.
7-6 3-6 6-2
Vela Luengo A.
Fernandez Vidal A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Foixench
Carles Martí
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andres Vela Luengo
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
3-6 1-6
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marti Coma Luna
Jordi Giner figueras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo Consul E.
Marlet Zanini J.
6-4 5-7 2-6
rivera ribes F.
martos sanchez S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Crespo Consul
Jesús Marlet Zanini
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
felip rivera ribes
sergio martos sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Franch Fusares S.
CABALLERO AVILA F. .
6-2 6-0
Segura D.
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Franch Fusares
FRANCISCO CABALLERO AVILA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Segura
Juan Pablo Martillo Bonolo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
No presentado
Foixench T.
Martí C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Toni Foixench
Carles Martí
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
3-6 3-6
rivera ribes F.
martos sanchez S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marti Coma Luna
Jordi Giner figueras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
felip rivera ribes
sergio martos sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Franch Fusares S.
CABALLERO AVILA F. .
7-6 6-4
Fernandez Cejuela E.
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Franch Fusares
FRANCISCO CABALLERO AVILA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
JAVIER MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
rivera ribes F.
martos sanchez S.
2-6 4-6
Franch Fusares S.
CABALLERO AVILA F. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
felip rivera ribes
sergio martos sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Franch Fusares
FRANCISCO CABALLERO AVILA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Franch Fusares S.
CABALLERO AVILA F. .
2-6 4-6