Circuit Padelcat 2017 > I Prova del Circuit Padelcat 17
Femenino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Liria Mellado B.
González Murillo M.
2-6 0-6
Rodriguez A.
González L. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Belén Liria Mellado
Mery González Murillo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alejandra Rodriguez
Lorena González
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Luque Cano S.
Mañalich Barrachina V.
Abad marin L.
Pomar M. R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Ruiz Claverol L.
Nogués Ramon J.
bracamonte perez C.
Florez M. .
Exento
Exento
Sancho C.
Carcel M.
0-6 3-6
Garcia-Mila C.
Garrido A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Consol Sancho
Marian Carcel
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristina Garcia-Mila
Agustina Garrido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Salgado Torres M.
Piñuela Rico R.
Exento
Exento
ferrando gargallo M.
ferrer anton M.
6-2 3-6 6-7
Paco Almirall C.
Tost Castellví A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
montse ferrando gargallo
montse ferrer anton
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristina Paco Almirall
Aina Tost Castellví
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ruiz M.
Rodríguez C.
Exento
Exento
SOLER HOMEDES C.
ORELLANA GARCIA L.
Exento
Exento
Soler I.
Hernandez soler L.
6-0 6-1
Ventura N.
Gracia Abilla G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Imma Soler
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Neus Ventura
Goretti Gracia Abilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Marse Rosello B.
Labory Ramos M.
Grijalba Sánchez T.
Buscart A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
CAMACHO VILLATORO M.
CAMACHO VILLATORO M. J.
Comitre Garcia Y.
Sanchez Lahuerta N.
6-2 6-1
Pérez Muñoz M.
Quintana Sola M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Yolanda Comitre Garcia
Noelia Sanchez Lahuerta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marta Pérez Muñoz
Marina Quintana Sola
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Perales M. J.
Zamorano E.
Octavos
Rodriguez A.
González L. .
5-7 3-6
Luque Cano S.
Mañalich Barrachina V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandra Rodriguez
Lorena González
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sonia Luque Cano
Verònica Mañalich Barrachina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Abad marin L.
Pomar M. R.
1-6 3-6
Ruiz Claverol L.
Nogués Ramon J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lourdes Abad marin
Maria rosa Pomar
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Lola Ruiz Claverol
Judith Nogués Ramon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
bracamonte perez C.
Florez M. .
6-1 6-1
Garcia-Mila C.
Garrido A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
cristina bracamonte perez
Marta Florez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristina Garcia-Mila
Agustina Garrido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Salgado Torres M.
Piñuela Rico R.
1-6 3-6
Paco Almirall C.
Tost Castellví A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mónica Salgado Torres
Rebeca Piñuela Rico
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristina Paco Almirall
Aina Tost Castellví
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ruiz M.
Rodríguez C.
3-6 3-6
SOLER HOMEDES C.
ORELLANA GARCIA L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Maria Ruiz
Carmen Rodríguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
CARMEN SOLER HOMEDES
LIDIA ORELLANA GARCIA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Soler I.
Hernandez soler L.
6-2 6-0
Marse Rosello B.
Labory Ramos M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Imma Soler
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Blanca Marse Rosello
Marta Labory Ramos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Grijalba Sánchez T.
Buscart A.
Abandono
CAMACHO VILLATORO M.
CAMACHO VILLATORO M. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Tania Grijalba Sánchez
Anna Buscart
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
MERCEDES CAMACHO VILLATORO
MARIA JOSE CAMACHO VILLATORO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Comitre Garcia Y.
Sanchez Lahuerta N.
3-6 2-6
Perales M. J.
Zamorano E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Yolanda Comitre Garcia
Noelia Sanchez Lahuerta
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Maria Jose Perales
Elena Zamorano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Luque Cano S.
Mañalich Barrachina V.
6-1 6-4
Ruiz Claverol L.
Nogués Ramon J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sonia Luque Cano
Verònica Mañalich Barrachina
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Lola Ruiz Claverol
Judith Nogués Ramon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
bracamonte perez C.
Florez M. .
6-3 6-1
Paco Almirall C.
Tost Castellví A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
cristina bracamonte perez
Marta Florez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristina Paco Almirall
Aina Tost Castellví
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SOLER HOMEDES C.
ORELLANA GARCIA L.
0-6 2-6
Soler I.
Hernandez soler L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
CARMEN SOLER HOMEDES
LIDIA ORELLANA GARCIA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Imma Soler
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CAMACHO VILLATORO M.
CAMACHO VILLATORO M. J.
2-6 0-6
Perales M. J.
Zamorano E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MERCEDES CAMACHO VILLATORO
MARIA JOSE CAMACHO VILLATORO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Maria Jose Perales
Elena Zamorano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Luque Cano S.
Mañalich Barrachina V.
6-7 4-6
bracamonte perez C.
Florez M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sonia Luque Cano
Verònica Mañalich Barrachina
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
cristina bracamonte perez
Marta Florez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Soler I.
Hernandez soler L.
6-4 6-0
Perales M. J.
Zamorano E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Imma Soler
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Maria Jose Perales
Elena Zamorano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
bracamonte perez C.
Florez M. .
3-6 0-6
Soler I.
Hernandez soler L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
cristina bracamonte perez
Marta Florez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Imma Soler
Laia Hernandez soler
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Soler I.
Hernandez soler L.