CIRCUITO BULLPADEL ASPADELJAEN > OPEN ORO CIUDAD DE TORRE DEL CAMPO, FUNPADEL
Masculino Segunda Final
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Chica Cobo D.
Moreno Delgado J. C.
6-4 5-7 4-6
Urda Alcazar L.
Madrid Martin F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Chica Cobo
Juan Carlos Moreno Delgado
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Lolo Urda Alcazar
Francisco Javier Madrid Martin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
López Bolivar P.
Conde moreno J. F.
3-6 6-4 1-6
Gomez Molina J. A.
Pastor P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paco López Bolivar
Juan f Conde moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Alberto Gomez Molina
Paco Pastor
Ver equipo
H 2 H
DE LA BLANCA RODRIGUEZ B.
Bueno Fernández J. P.
1-6 3-6
Garca de Torres I.
Gonzalez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
BERNARDO DE LA BLANCA RODRIGUEZ
Juan Pedro Bueno Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ivan Garca de Torres
Alejandro Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
González calero J.
Rosales Vega J. A.
6-7 5-7
Navas Moreno F.
Lara Martos E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose González calero
José angel Rosales Vega
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Navas Moreno
Eugenio Lara Martos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Del Real A.
Caballero J.
6-7 7-6 6-2
Romero Lopez I.
Lopez Olmo A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfredo Del Real
Javier Caballero
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ivan Romero Lopez
Antonio Lopez Olmo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
martinez morales P. J.
martinez calleja A.
7-5 4-6 6-3
DOMINGO SANCHEZ R.
García Rojas F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
pedro javier martinez morales
alfonso martinez calleja
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
RAFAEL DOMINGO SANCHEZ
Francisco García Rojas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SANCHEZ LOPEZ J.
MILLAN SEGURA J.
2-6 6-4 4-6
Liebana Cazalla M.
liebana checa R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JUANJO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
JAVIER MILLAN SEGURA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mario Liebana Cazalla
raul liebana checa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
RAMOS GARCIA F. J.
carrasco garrido J. A.
6-3 6-3
jurado O.
Del Moral Martinez F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS GARCIA
jose alejandro carrasco garrido
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
oscar jurado
Francisco Jose Del Moral Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Urda Alcazar L.
Madrid Martin F. J.
2-6 3-6
Gomez Molina J. A.
Pastor P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lolo Urda Alcazar
Francisco Javier Madrid Martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Alberto Gomez Molina
Paco Pastor
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garca de Torres I.
Gonzalez A.
6-3 6-3
Navas Moreno F.
Lara Martos E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Garca de Torres
Alejandro Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Francisco Navas Moreno
Eugenio Lara Martos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Del Real A.
Caballero J.
4-6 5-7
martinez morales P. J.
martinez calleja A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfredo Del Real
Javier Caballero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
pedro javier martinez morales
alfonso martinez calleja
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Liebana Cazalla M.
liebana checa R.
2-6 3-6
RAMOS GARCIA F. J.
carrasco garrido J. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mario Liebana Cazalla
raul liebana checa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS GARCIA
jose alejandro carrasco garrido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Gomez Molina J. A.
Pastor P.
1-6 7-5 2-6
Garca de Torres I.
Gonzalez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Alberto Gomez Molina
Paco Pastor
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(50.00%)
1
(50.00%)
Ivan Garca de Torres
Alejandro Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
martinez morales P. J.
martinez calleja A.
7-5 6-3
RAMOS GARCIA F. J.
carrasco garrido J. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
pedro javier martinez morales
alfonso martinez calleja
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS GARCIA
jose alejandro carrasco garrido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Garca de Torres I.
Gonzalez A.
6-2 6-3
martinez morales P. J.
martinez calleja A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Garca de Torres
Alejandro Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
pedro javier martinez morales
alfonso martinez calleja
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Garca de Torres I.
Gonzalez A.