CIRCUITO BULLPADEL ASPADELJAEN > OPEN ORO PADEL INDOOR LOS VILLARES 2017
Masculino Primera Federado
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Martínez Céspedes A.
Garcia Manchon M.
6-1 6-1
Almonacid Cruz B.
Delgado Zarrias A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Antonio Martínez Céspedes
Marcos Garcia Manchon
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Bernardo Almonacid Cruz
Álvaro Delgado Zarrias
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lechuga Pozas J. R.
Iglesias F.
6-3 6-3
GARRIDO PARRILLA F.
Bruno Medina J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Ramón Lechuga Pozas
Fran Iglesias
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
FRANCISCO GARRIDO PARRILLA
José Maria Bruno Medina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ayllon Tejero R.
Benitez Diáz M. A.
7-6 6-1
Berja Vega J.
Ruiz Cabrera B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rafa Ayllon Tejero
Miguel Ángel Benitez Diáz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joaquin Berja Vega
Brigido Ruiz Cabrera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
González calero J.
DOMINGO SANCHEZ R.
6-2 3-6 3-6
Pérez Soriano D.
Mayenco L. R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose González calero
RAFAEL DOMINGO SANCHEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
David Pérez Soriano
Luis Ramon Mayenco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serrano Melero B.
algaba P.
6-1 6-1
Urda Alcazar L.
RODRIGUEZ GALERA V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Blas Serrano Melero
Pablo algaba
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Lolo Urda Alcazar
VALERIANO RODRIGUEZ GALERA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia Campos S. J.
rubio raez E.
4-6 3-6
Torres Ramirez F. J.
martinez rodriguez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sebastian Jesus Garcia Campos
edu rubio raez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Javier Torres Ramirez
miguel martinez rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ávila Siles R.
Cuadrado Ortega F. J.
5-7 6-7
Quesada Fernández F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rubén Ávila Siles
Francisco José Cuadrado Ortega
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Quesada Fernández F.
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gomez Molina J. A.
Pastor P.
4-6 3-6
Ortega J.
muñoz D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Alberto Gomez Molina
Paco Pastor
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Ortega
dani muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Martínez Céspedes A.
Garcia Manchon M.
5-7 6-3 6-3
Lechuga Pozas J. R.
Iglesias F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Antonio Martínez Céspedes
Marcos Garcia Manchon
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Ramón Lechuga Pozas
Fran Iglesias
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ayllon Tejero R.
Benitez Diáz M. A.
6-1 6-3
Pérez Soriano D.
Mayenco L. R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rafa Ayllon Tejero
Miguel Ángel Benitez Diáz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Pérez Soriano
Luis Ramon Mayenco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serrano Melero B.
algaba P.
3-6 7-6 0-6
Torres Ramirez F. J.
martinez rodriguez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Blas Serrano Melero
Pablo algaba
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Javier Torres Ramirez
miguel martinez rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Quesada Fernández F.
4-6 0-6
Ortega J.
muñoz D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Quesada Fernández F.
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Ortega
dani muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Martínez Céspedes A.
Garcia Manchon M.
3-6 3-6
Ayllon Tejero R.
Benitez Diáz M. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Antonio Martínez Céspedes
Marcos Garcia Manchon
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rafa Ayllon Tejero
Miguel Ángel Benitez Diáz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Torres Ramirez F. J.
martinez rodriguez M.
2-6 2-6
Ortega J.
muñoz D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Javier Torres Ramirez
miguel martinez rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Ortega
dani muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Ayllon Tejero R.
Benitez Diáz M. A.
6-7 0-6
Ortega J.
muñoz D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rafa Ayllon Tejero
Miguel Ángel Benitez Diáz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Ortega
dani muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Ortega J.
muñoz D.