CIRCUITO BULLPADEL ASPADELJAEN > OPEN ORO PADEL INDOOR LOS VILLARES 2017
Femenino Primera Federado
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Martinez Escribano L.
Perez Marquez M.
6-1 6-1
Moyano Del Moral M.
Picón Valenzuela L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laura Martinez Escribano
Malu Perez Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
María Moyano Del Moral
Laura Picón Valenzuela
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Parra R.
Garcia Padilla B.
6-3 5-7 6-3
Martínez Cano C.
Fernandez Blanco E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rocio Martinez Parra
Bibi Garcia Padilla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carolina Martínez Cano
Esther Fernandez Blanco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Herrera Merino T.
Martínez Escribano J.
4-6 4-6
roldan perez A.
Pérez peñalver E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Teresa Herrera Merino
Julia Martínez Escribano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
almudena roldan perez
Esther Pérez peñalver
Ver equipo
H 2 H
de la Torre Pastor A.
Perez Merino N.
3-6 2-6
trigo navas C.
ramirez garcia M. V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Asunción de la Torre Pastor
Natalia Perez Merino
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
carmen trigo navas
maria victoria ramirez garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
bueno porcuna C.
Moreno Cabrera R.
6-1 6-1
Arroyo Alcalde S.
Mena A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
carolina bueno porcuna
Rocio Moreno Cabrera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Susana Arroyo Alcalde
Ana Mena
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carrillo Alonso M.
Rama Guerrero A.
3-6 7-6 4-6
Pareja Cabrera N.
Garcia C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
María Carrillo Alonso
Ana Rama Guerrero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nuria Pareja Cabrera
Carmen Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
López-Villalta Moral G.
Herrador Cárdenas I.
7-5 5-7 4-6
moreno cabrera L.
Mora Orellana M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gemma López-Villalta Moral
Irene Herrador Cárdenas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
lucia moreno cabrera
María Mora Orellana
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Porras Sánchez M.
FERNANDEZ I. M.
Cuartos
Martinez Escribano L.
Perez Marquez M.
6-0 6-3
Martinez Parra R.
Garcia Padilla B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laura Martinez Escribano
Malu Perez Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rocio Martinez Parra
Bibi Garcia Padilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
roldan perez A.
Pérez peñalver E.
1-6 4-6
trigo navas C.
ramirez garcia M. V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
almudena roldan perez
Esther Pérez peñalver
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
carmen trigo navas
maria victoria ramirez garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
bueno porcuna C.
Moreno Cabrera R.
4-6 4-6
Pareja Cabrera N.
Garcia C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
carolina bueno porcuna
Rocio Moreno Cabrera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nuria Pareja Cabrera
Carmen Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
moreno cabrera L.
Mora Orellana M.
3-6 2-6
Porras Sánchez M.
FERNANDEZ I. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
lucia moreno cabrera
María Mora Orellana
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
2
(100.00%)
Marta Porras Sánchez
ISABEL MARIA FERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Martinez Escribano L.
Perez Marquez M.
6-4 6-2
trigo navas C.
ramirez garcia M. V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laura Martinez Escribano
Malu Perez Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
carmen trigo navas
maria victoria ramirez garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pareja Cabrera N.
Garcia C.
1-6 2-6
Porras Sánchez M.
FERNANDEZ I. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nuria Pareja Cabrera
Carmen Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marta Porras Sánchez
ISABEL MARIA FERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Martinez Escribano L.
Perez Marquez M.
7-5 3-6 4-6
Porras Sánchez M.
FERNANDEZ I. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laura Martinez Escribano
Malu Perez Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
3
(100.00%)
Marta Porras Sánchez
ISABEL MARIA FERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Porras Sánchez M.
FERNANDEZ I. M.