IV Prova del Circuit Padelcat CT Andrés Gimeno
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Mata G.
Pujol I.
Exento
Exento
Fernández Viso R.
Aranda Dalmau T.
7-6 5-7 10-4
AOUES M.
Martinez S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raúl Fernández Viso
Toni Aranda Dalmau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
MARC AOUES
Sergio Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cerdan J.
Sanchidrián José M.
1-6 5-7
Garrido M.
Prats Sisquella D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javi Cerdan
Mariano Sanchidrián José
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Garrido
Daniel Prats Sisquella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Canela F. .
Güell Ripoll L.
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.
Exento
Exento
Fillol F.
Gómez Lafuente I.
6-7 5-7
Magrià Vilardebó A.
Vilardebò Gasch F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Fabrice Fillol
Ismael Gómez Lafuente
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alex Magrià Vilardebó
Ferran Vilardebò Gasch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dominguez A.
RUBIO BAILE S.
6-1 6-2
Bulo J.
Pujol E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ana Dominguez
SANTI RUBIO BAILE
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joel Bulo
Eric Pujol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arnaldos López A.
RODRIGUEZ C.
6-0 6-1
Merida Benitez N. .
Fernandez Gutierrez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Antonio Arnaldos López
CRISTOBALL RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nicolas Merida Benitez
Angel Fernandez Gutierrez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo D. .
Gonzalez B.
6-0 6-2
Ortiz I.
Santas J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Palumbo
Bruno Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ismael Ortiz
Juan Carlos Santas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Flores V.
Antonio Alonso J.
4-6 6-1 7-10
Carvallo R.
Ruíz S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Flores
Juan Antonio Alonso
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rodrigo Carvallo
Sergio Ruíz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez L.
Margarit Garcia I.
6-3 7-5
Reyes S.
Carrillo R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Martinez
Isidro Margarit Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergi Reyes
Raul Carrillo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Cano J.
García Tena F. J.
Del Olmo M.
Di Pierro G.
2-6 3-6
Martinez J. .
Garcia Sanchez T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Del Olmo
Gaston Di Pierro
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Martinez
Toni Garcia Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CARRERA P.
Martinez Marti X. .
6-1 6-1
Mestanza C.
Saviola J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PAU CARRERA
Xavier Martinez Marti
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Mestanza
Javier Saviola
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moreno R.
Alonso Aviles S.
Abandono
piquer padilla R.
Hernandez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ruben Moreno
Santiago Alonso Aviles
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
raul piquer padilla
David Hernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Tresserras gustems E.
Villasanta exposito X.
Octavos
Mata G.
Pujol I.
6-7 4-6
Fernández Viso R.
Aranda Dalmau T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gustavo Mata
Ivan Pujol
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raúl Fernández Viso
Toni Aranda Dalmau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garrido M.
Prats Sisquella D.
2-6 0-6
Canela F. .
Güell Ripoll L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Garrido
Daniel Prats Sisquella
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Fernando Canela
Luis Güell Ripoll
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.
6-2 6-4
Magrià Vilardebó A.
Vilardebò Gasch F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francesc Munné Porta
Francisco José Armenta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alex Magrià Vilardebó
Ferran Vilardebò Gasch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dominguez A.
RUBIO BAILE S.
6-7 6-7
Arnaldos López A.
RODRIGUEZ C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ana Dominguez
SANTI RUBIO BAILE
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Antonio Arnaldos López
CRISTOBALL RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo D. .
Gonzalez B.
6-4 4-6 10-6
Carvallo R.
Ruíz S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Palumbo
Bruno Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rodrigo Carvallo
Sergio Ruíz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez L.
Margarit Garcia I.
6-7 5-7
Cano J.
García Tena F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Martinez
Isidro Margarit Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Cano
Francisco Javier García Tena
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez J. .
Garcia Sanchez T. .
6-2 6-7 10-6
CARRERA P.
Martinez Marti X. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Martinez
Toni Garcia Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
PAU CARRERA
Xavier Martinez Marti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moreno R.
Alonso Aviles S.
6-1 6-3
Tresserras gustems E.
Villasanta exposito X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ruben Moreno
Santiago Alonso Aviles
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Enric Tresserras gustems
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Fernández Viso R.
Aranda Dalmau T.
6-4 6-3
Canela F. .
Güell Ripoll L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raúl Fernández Viso
Toni Aranda Dalmau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Fernando Canela
Luis Güell Ripoll
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.
6-1 5-7 10-7
Arnaldos López A.
RODRIGUEZ C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francesc Munné Porta
Francisco José Armenta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Antonio Arnaldos López
CRISTOBALL RODRIGUEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo D. .
Gonzalez B.
2-6 1-6
Cano J.
García Tena F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Palumbo
Bruno Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Cano
Francisco Javier García Tena
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez J. .
Garcia Sanchez T. .
6-1 4-6 10-9
Moreno R.
Alonso Aviles S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Martinez
Toni Garcia Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ruben Moreno
Santiago Alonso Aviles
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Fernández Viso R.
Aranda Dalmau T.
1-6 1-6
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raúl Fernández Viso
Toni Aranda Dalmau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francesc Munné Porta
Francisco José Armenta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cano J.
García Tena F. J.
4-6 6-4 5-7
Martinez J. .
Garcia Sanchez T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Cano
Francisco Javier García Tena
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Martinez
Toni Garcia Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.
4-6 6-2 6-2
Martinez J. .
Garcia Sanchez T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francesc Munné Porta
Francisco José Armenta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Martinez
Toni Garcia Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Munné Porta F.
Armenta F. J.