III Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2016 CN TERRASSA
Femenino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Basterretxea Pujol M.
Sellarès Tortosa M. .
7-6 6-0
Martinez ruiz M.
Rodriguez gonzalez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montserrat Basterretxea Pujol
Marta Sellarès Tortosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mariajose Martinez ruiz
Monica Rodriguez gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
COBO RUIZ P. .
CASTILLO TORRES S. .
3-6 0-6
Donate Moyano E. .
López Villan C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PILAR COBO RUIZ
SONIA CASTILLO TORRES
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eva Donate Moyano
Cristina López Villan
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PARRILLA CORBERA A. .
Fernandez parejo D.
6-1 6-2
Camuñas P.
Ferring D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ANGELS PARRILLA CORBERA
Dulce Fernandez parejo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Paqui Camuñas
Diana Ferring
Ver equipo
H 2 H
FERRANDEZ MARTIN M.
CRUZ LOPEZ A.
Abandono
Mira L. .
Montserrat Gurrera G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MARTA FERRANDEZ MARTIN
ANNA CRUZ LOPEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Laia Mira
Gemma Montserrat Gurrera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
moreno ruiz D.
martinez ruiz N.
7-6 6-7 8-10
MARIN URBANO M. .
CONDAL MARGARIT A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
dolores moreno ruiz
Nandy martinez ruiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
MIRIAM MARIN URBANO
ANNA CONDAL MARGARIT
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Julia Morell B.
Ubach de Ignacio-Simó M.
2-6 5-7
Vidal T.
Sorribbes M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Blanca Julia Morell
Maria Ubach de Ignacio-Simó
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Txell Vidal
Montse Sorribbes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
sorolla bermejo P.
Cobos I.
6-4 6-3
Marcos E.
Morales M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
paula sorolla bermejo
Inés Cobos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Estefania Marcos
Montse Morales
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Costa S.
Magallon A.
6-4 6-3
Salgado Torres M.
Piñuela Rico R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Costa
Ainoa Magallon
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mónica Salgado Torres
Rebeca Piñuela Rico
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Basterretxea Pujol M.
Sellarès Tortosa M. .
Abandono
Donate Moyano E. .
López Villan C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montserrat Basterretxea Pujol
Marta Sellarès Tortosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eva Donate Moyano
Cristina López Villan
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PARRILLA CORBERA A. .
Fernandez parejo D.
6-0 6-2
Mira L. .
Montserrat Gurrera G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ANGELS PARRILLA CORBERA
Dulce Fernandez parejo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Laia Mira
Gemma Montserrat Gurrera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MARIN URBANO M. .
CONDAL MARGARIT A.
4-6 0-6
Vidal T.
Sorribbes M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MIRIAM MARIN URBANO
ANNA CONDAL MARGARIT
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Txell Vidal
Montse Sorribbes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
sorolla bermejo P.
Cobos I.
7-5 6-1
Costa S.
Magallon A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
paula sorolla bermejo
Inés Cobos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Silvia Costa
Ainoa Magallon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Donate Moyano E. .
López Villan C. .
6-7 4-6
PARRILLA CORBERA A. .
Fernandez parejo D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Donate Moyano
Cristina López Villan
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
ANGELS PARRILLA CORBERA
Dulce Fernandez parejo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vidal T.
Sorribbes M.
7-5 3-6 6-3
sorolla bermejo P.
Cobos I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Txell Vidal
Montse Sorribbes
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
paula sorolla bermejo
Inés Cobos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
PARRILLA CORBERA A. .
Fernandez parejo D.
7-5 2-6 3-6
Vidal T.
Sorribbes M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ANGELS PARRILLA CORBERA
Dulce Fernandez parejo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Txell Vidal
Montse Sorribbes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Vidal T.
Sorribbes M.