III Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2016 CN TERRASSA
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Murcia X.
Boira Ruiz S.
Exento
Exento
Jové Galobardes P.
Cortina Amills L. .
1-6 1-6
Sanchez Rios S.
Bosch Álvarez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pau Jové Galobardes
Lluis Cortina Amills
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Sanchez Rios
Joan Bosch Álvarez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
cavalle J. .
Sallent Pous J.
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Albañil Lasurtegui I. .
Espejo Martinez A. .
Romero Delgado R. .
Garcia Garcia V. M.
6-3 6-4
Cobo Guerrero C.
Guindo Falcó E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Romero Delgado
Victor Manuel Garcia Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carles Cobo Guerrero
Eduard Guindo Falcó
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Vila Padros X.
ALCOBERRO VARELA A.
OLMO FORTE J.
PARERA GUSI M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Devant Cerezo D.
Gimeno Centelles G.
ORGALES P.
JIMÉNEZ GRANADOS T.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ S.
Carretero Martin X.
Banús Ribert X. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Morcillo Sosa R.
Peruga Llunas E.
Gonzalez Sanchez J.
LONGAN TORRALBES C.
1-6 4-6
Pueyo Ayra F. .
Albiac J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Gonzalez Sanchez
CARLOS LONGAN TORRALBES
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ferran Pueyo Ayra
Jordi Albiac
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
Octavos
Murcia X.
Boira Ruiz S.
1-6 6-7
Sanchez Rios S.
Bosch Álvarez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Murcia
Sergi Boira Ruiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Sanchez Rios
Joan Bosch Álvarez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
Abandono
cavalle J. .
Sallent Pous J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
jordi cavalle
Jordi Sallent Pous
Ver equipo
H 2 H
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
6-3 5-7 10-4
Albañil Lasurtegui I. .
Espejo Martinez A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ignasi Albañil Lasurtegui
Aitor Espejo Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero Delgado R. .
Garcia Garcia V. M.
6-1 6-3
Vila Padros X.
ALCOBERRO VARELA A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Romero Delgado
Victor Manuel Garcia Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Vila Padros
ALBERT ALCOBERRO VARELA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
OLMO FORTE J.
PARERA GUSI M.
6-3 6-1
Devant Cerezo D.
Gimeno Centelles G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSUE OLMO FORTE
MARC PARERA GUSI
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Devant Cerezo
Gerard Gimeno Centelles
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ORGALES P.
JIMÉNEZ GRANADOS T.
6-4 6-2
DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ S.
Carretero Martin X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PAU ORGALES
TONI JIMÉNEZ GRANADOS
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ
Xavier Carretero Martin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Banús Ribert X. .
3-6 6-7
Morcillo Sosa R.
Peruga Llunas E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Banús Ribert X. .
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricardo Morcillo Sosa
Eduard Peruga Llunas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pueyo Ayra F. .
Albiac J.
2-6 2-6
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ferran Pueyo Ayra
Jordi Albiac
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marti Coma Luna
Jordi Giner figueras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Sanchez Rios S.
Bosch Álvarez J.
6-1 6-0
cavalle J. .
Sallent Pous J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Sanchez Rios
Joan Bosch Álvarez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
jordi cavalle
Jordi Sallent Pous
Ver equipo
H 2 H
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
6-4 7-6
Romero Delgado R. .
Garcia Garcia V. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ricardo Romero Delgado
Victor Manuel Garcia Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
OLMO FORTE J.
PARERA GUSI M.
6-4 6-3
ORGALES P.
JIMÉNEZ GRANADOS T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSUE OLMO FORTE
MARC PARERA GUSI
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
PAU ORGALES
TONI JIMÉNEZ GRANADOS
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morcillo Sosa R.
Peruga Llunas E.
6-7 3-6
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Morcillo Sosa
Eduard Peruga Llunas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marti Coma Luna
Jordi Giner figueras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Sanchez Rios S.
Bosch Álvarez J.
6-4 6-2
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Sanchez Rios
Joan Bosch Álvarez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
OLMO FORTE J.
PARERA GUSI M.
7-6 6-1
Coma Luna M.
Giner figueras J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSUE OLMO FORTE
MARC PARERA GUSI
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marti Coma Luna
Jordi Giner figueras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Sanchez Rios S.
Bosch Álvarez J.
6-3 4-6 6-4
OLMO FORTE J.
PARERA GUSI M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Sanchez Rios
Joan Bosch Álvarez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOSUE OLMO FORTE
MARC PARERA GUSI
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Sanchez Rios S.
Bosch Álvarez J.