III Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2016 CN TERRASSA
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Estaun Ballbe C.
Martínez J.
Exento
Exento
Gil Garrido X.
Pérez Rodríguez X.
1-6 1-6
Medina Gómez G.
Gallardo López A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Gil Garrido
Xavi Pérez Rodríguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Gerard Medina Gómez
Antonio Gallardo López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bermejo Perez E.
Moreno Urbano A. .
6-2 6-3
Orrit Gil M.
Bigorra Gili P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Bermejo Perez
Alberto Moreno Urbano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marti Orrit Gil
Pere Bigorra Gili
Ver equipo
H 2 H
FLORES DELGADO F.
AZUARA MOYANO C.
Abandono
Ramos Mata R.
González cortes A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
FRANCISCO FLORES DELGADO
CESAR AZUARA MOYANO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rubén Ramos Mata
Alex González cortes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tresserras gustems E.
Villasanta exposito X.
Exento
Exento
Tio Parera X.
Carrasco T.
6-0 6-2
ventura santo tomas J.
boo fernandez O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Tio Parera
Toni Carrasco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
jordi ventura santo tomas
oscar boo fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gómez M.
Carmona Romero C.
Abandono
Berengué M.
MARMOL SANCHEZ R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Gómez
Carlos Carmona Romero
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mario Berengué
RAFA MARMOL SANCHEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moreno R.
Alonso Aviles S.
6-3 5-7 8-10
Marsa L.
BUCH BUXO R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ruben Moreno
Santiago Alonso Aviles
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Lluis Marsa
ROGER BUCH BUXO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Huguet Cots M.
Olmo Forte M.
4-6 4-6
MOLINA GUARDIA J.
Botinas Muñoz S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Huguet Cots
Miguel Olmo Forte
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JAN MOLINA GUARDIA
Sergi Botinas Muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Borras O.
ceballos M.
Abandono
Altet A.
Abadal R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oriol Borras
marc ceballos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Aleix Altet
Ramon Abadal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Conde Jurado L.
Gomez Bejarano R. .
3-6 2-6
Carbonell S.
Aldavert Mas P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lluis Conde Jurado
Raul Gomez Bejarano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Carbonell
Pol Aldavert Mas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
CANO ZARZUELO C.
Devant R.
Jordana M. .
Torrent Borras J.
1-6 1-6
Guinart Narvaez D.
Grandia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miquel Jordana
Josep Torrent Borras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
David Guinart Narvaez
Jordi Grandia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero Ramos E.
Martinez sampedro X.
Abandono
uria fernandez C.
ALCAÑIZ MORALES C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Emeterio Romero Ramos
Xavier Martinez sampedro
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
cesar uria fernandez
CARLOS ALCAÑIZ MORALES
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PRIETO MORANTE C.
Cerezo D.
2-6 3-6
gil pedrosa M.
Gamez Lozano A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
CELSO PRIETO MORANTE
David Cerezo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
moises gil pedrosa
Alfons Gamez Lozano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Mata G.
Pujol I.
Octavos
Estaun Ballbe C.
Martínez J.
6-3 6-2
Medina Gómez G.
Gallardo López A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carles Estaun Ballbe
Juanan Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gerard Medina Gómez
Antonio Gallardo López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bermejo Perez E.
Moreno Urbano A. .
Abandono
Ramos Mata R.
González cortes A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Bermejo Perez
Alberto Moreno Urbano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rubén Ramos Mata
Alex González cortes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tresserras gustems E.
Villasanta exposito X.
2-6 1-6
Tio Parera X.
Carrasco T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Tresserras gustems
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Tio Parera
Toni Carrasco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gómez M.
Carmona Romero C.
4-6 6-7
Marsa L.
BUCH BUXO R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Gómez
Carlos Carmona Romero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Lluis Marsa
ROGER BUCH BUXO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MOLINA GUARDIA J.
Botinas Muñoz S. .
3-6 4-6
Altet A.
Abadal R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JAN MOLINA GUARDIA
Sergi Botinas Muñoz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Aleix Altet
Ramon Abadal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carbonell S.
Aldavert Mas P.
6-3 6-3
CANO ZARZUELO C.
Devant R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Carbonell
Pol Aldavert Mas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
CARMELO CANO ZARZUELO
Ramon Devant
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guinart Narvaez D.
Grandia J.
6-7 5-7
Romero Ramos E.
Martinez sampedro X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Guinart Narvaez
Jordi Grandia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Emeterio Romero Ramos
Xavier Martinez sampedro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
gil pedrosa M.
Gamez Lozano A.
6-4 6-4
Mata G.
Pujol I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
moises gil pedrosa
Alfons Gamez Lozano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gustavo Mata
Ivan Pujol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Estaun Ballbe C.
Martínez J.
6-3 6-2
Bermejo Perez E.
Moreno Urbano A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carles Estaun Ballbe
Juanan Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Enric Bermejo Perez
Alberto Moreno Urbano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tio Parera X.
Carrasco T.
6-1 6-4
Marsa L.
BUCH BUXO R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Tio Parera
Toni Carrasco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Lluis Marsa
ROGER BUCH BUXO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Altet A.
Abadal R.
1-6 4-6
Carbonell S.
Aldavert Mas P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Altet
Ramon Abadal
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Carbonell
Pol Aldavert Mas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero Ramos E.
Martinez sampedro X.
2-6 4-6
gil pedrosa M.
Gamez Lozano A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Emeterio Romero Ramos
Xavier Martinez sampedro
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
moises gil pedrosa
Alfons Gamez Lozano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Estaun Ballbe C.
Martínez J.
7-6 3-6 2-6
Tio Parera X.
Carrasco T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carles Estaun Ballbe
Juanan Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Tio Parera
Toni Carrasco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carbonell S.
Aldavert Mas P.
6-2 6-2
gil pedrosa M.
Gamez Lozano A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Carbonell
Pol Aldavert Mas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
moises gil pedrosa
Alfons Gamez Lozano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Tio Parera X.
Carrasco T.
6-3 4-6 7-6
Carbonell S.
Aldavert Mas P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Tio Parera
Toni Carrasco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergi Carbonell
Pol Aldavert Mas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Tio Parera X.
Carrasco T.