III Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2016 CN TERRASSA
Masculino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Castro J.
macia J. .
Exento
Exento
HIDALGO BLANCO C.
LOPEZ SALMERON T.
3-6 1-6
Planchat A.
Jonama V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
CARLOS HIDALGO BLANCO
TONI LOPEZ SALMERON
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Aleix Planchat
Valeri Jonama
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Almunia R. .
Carvalleira M.
6-4 4-6 8-10
Escamilla M.
FERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roger Almunia
Marc Carvalleira
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Escamilla
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guimerà Nicolás L.
Nicolas J.
3-6 1-6
Nieves L.
Granados Oliver J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lluís Guimerà Nicolás
Jordi Nicolas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Luis Nieves
Josep Granados Oliver
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanchez J. .
Rojas E. .
1-6 6-7
Trillo Reche M.
FERRER P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Sanchez
Eric Rojas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Meli Trillo Reche
PAU FERRER
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hervias molina J.
Vázquez rosendo D. .
6-7 6-7
Llarch X.
Campos C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
jordi Hervias molina
David Vázquez rosendo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Llarch
Carlos Campos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Albert Casanovas G.
castello de paz P.
3-6 3-6
Gonzalez D.
Pinto Buerba F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gerard Albert Casanovas
pere castello de paz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Dani Gonzalez
Felipe Pinto Buerba
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Xarau C.
Chimeno A.
Cuartos
Castro J.
macia J. .
1-6 1-6
Planchat A.
Jonama V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep Castro
jordi macia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Aleix Planchat
Valeri Jonama
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Escamilla M.
FERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ A. .
6-2 1-6 10-6
Nieves L.
Granados Oliver J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Escamilla
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Luis Nieves
Josep Granados Oliver
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Trillo Reche M.
FERRER P.
0-6 0-6
Llarch X.
Campos C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Meli Trillo Reche
PAU FERRER
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Llarch
Carlos Campos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gonzalez D.
Pinto Buerba F.
6-7 4-6
Xarau C.
Chimeno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Gonzalez
Felipe Pinto Buerba
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristian Xarau
Albert Chimeno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Planchat A.
Jonama V.
6-3 6-7 6-3
Escamilla M.
FERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Planchat
Valeri Jonama
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Escamilla
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ GONZÁLEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Llarch X.
Campos C.
6-3 6-7 6-4
Xarau C.
Chimeno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Llarch
Carlos Campos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristian Xarau
Albert Chimeno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Planchat A.
Jonama V.
3-6 7-6 7-5
Llarch X.
Campos C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Planchat
Valeri Jonama
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavi Llarch
Carlos Campos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Planchat A.
Jonama V.