CIRCUITO BULLPADEL ASPADELJAEN > GRAN SLAM CP CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR
Masculino Open No Puntuable
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Ramírez Ruiz L. J.
Lozano Pastor J.
Exento
Exento
piedra moya R.
Bastante Gutiérrez F. J.
6-7 5-7
rodriguez exposito J.
garcia gutierrez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ramon piedra moya
Francisco José Bastante Gutiérrez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
jose rodriguez exposito
antonio garcia gutierrez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marchal Montero J. M.
Conde moreno J. F.
Exento
Exento
Villavicencio Uceda I.
Ravojc Fernandez A.
Exento
Exento
Joyanes García J.
Carmona Garcia L. .
7-5 7-6
Berdonces Pozo J. D.
Figueras Cepeda S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Joyanes García
Lucas Carmona Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Diego Berdonces Pozo
Sebastian Figueras Cepeda
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Mayorga Fernández M.
Valverde Cano P.
SORIANO POYATOS J.
Navarro Quesada P.
7-5 6-2
Romero Solas J. .
San Eufrasio ramirez S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE SORIANO POYATOS
Pedro Navarro Quesada
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Romero Solas
sergio San Eufrasio ramirez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
sabalete P.
conde P.
Cuartos
Ramírez Ruiz L. J.
Lozano Pastor J.
1-6 2-6
rodriguez exposito J.
garcia gutierrez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Javier Ramírez Ruiz
Juan Lozano Pastor
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
jose rodriguez exposito
antonio garcia gutierrez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marchal Montero J. M.
Conde moreno J. F.
6-7 6-2 6-3
Villavicencio Uceda I.
Ravojc Fernandez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Manuel Marchal Montero
Juan f Conde moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Israel Villavicencio Uceda
Alfonso Ravojc Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Joyanes García J.
Carmona Garcia L. .
6-4 3-6 2-6
Mayorga Fernández M.
Valverde Cano P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Joyanes García
Lucas Carmona Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marcos Mayorga Fernández
Pablo Valverde Cano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SORIANO POYATOS J.
Navarro Quesada P.
6-7 6-3 6-3
sabalete P.
conde P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE SORIANO POYATOS
Pedro Navarro Quesada
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
pedro sabalete
pepe conde
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
rodriguez exposito J.
garcia gutierrez A.
3-6 3-6
Marchal Montero J. M.
Conde moreno J. F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
jose rodriguez exposito
antonio garcia gutierrez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Manuel Marchal Montero
Juan f Conde moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mayorga Fernández M.
Valverde Cano P.
3-6 3-6
SORIANO POYATOS J.
Navarro Quesada P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Mayorga Fernández
Pablo Valverde Cano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JOSE SORIANO POYATOS
Pedro Navarro Quesada
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Marchal Montero J. M.
Conde moreno J. F.
7-6 6-3
SORIANO POYATOS J.
Navarro Quesada P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Manuel Marchal Montero
Juan f Conde moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOSE SORIANO POYATOS
Pedro Navarro Quesada
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Marchal Montero J. M.
Conde moreno J. F.